Lp. Przykładowe firmy, w których można odbywać praktyki zawodowe
 1 A.R. NAWIGATOR Zbigniew Jędrzejek, ul. Jana Achacego Kmity 6, 32-700 Bochnia
 2 ABJ Sp. z o.o. sp. k., ul. Partyzantów 17, 32-700 Bochnia
 3 AGROCHEMIK - Zbigniew Kącki, Marta Kącka - Sp. j., ul. Bracka 10, 32-700 Bochnia
 4 AiFO GROUP Zając, Zięcik, Stabrawa sp. j., ul. Łany 23, 32-700 Bochnia
 5 AiFO TECHNIC Sp.z o.o., ul. Łany 23, 32-700 Bochnia
 6 AIR-TECH-BUD Sp. z o.o., ul. Partyzantów 26, 32-700 Bochnia
 7 ALSAT GRZEGORZ DUDA SYSTEMY ALARMOWE, ul. Wygoda 55, 32-700 Bochnia
 8 Aquer Maciej Dyba, Jarosław Kram S.J., Mikluszowice 232, 32-708 Dziewin
 9

Arcom s.j. Artur Wilk, Robert Zięba, ul. Brzeska 3, 32-765 Rzezawa

 10 ARCHI-DETAL mgr inż. Janusz Kukla, ul. Kraszewskiego 9, 32-700 Bochnia
 11 Artur Matlęga, ul. Trudna 45, 32-700 Bochnia
 12 AUTOCENTRUM Marek Palej, Mały Wiśnicz 35, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 13 AUTO-HAL Zając i Wspólnicy Spółka Jawna, ul. Brzeska 56, 32-700 Bochnia
 14 AUTOSERWIS Ewa Zdebska, ul. Partyzantów 17, 32-700 Bochnia
 15 AUTO-SERWIS Robert Trzaska, Bogucice 20, 32-711 Bogucice
 16 AUTOSERWIS Sp. z o.o., ul. Partyzantów 17, 32-700 Bochnia
 17 Batko Paweł Batko, ul. Brzeska 21, 32-700 Bochnia
 18 BOLARUS S.A., ul. Wiśnicka 12, 32-700 Bochnia
 19 DOMINATOR USŁUGI PROJEKTOWE mgr inż. Jarosław Stal, ul. Wiśniowa 59, 32-765 Rzezawa
 20 DRS Dariusz Siatka, Siedlec 180, 32-744 Łapczyca
 21 Drukarnia Profit Media Sławomir Trzósło, ul. Partyzantów 22, 32-700 Bochnia
 22 Edward Mech Zakład Handlowo-Usługowy, ul. Bocheńska 22B, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 23 EL-COMPLEX KRZYSZTOF KOKOSZKA - PROJEKTY, NADZÓR, POMIARY, Stary Wiśnicz 530, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 24 ELDOM Grzegorz Trojański, Kobylec 94, 32-740 Łapanów
 25 Elektroprogress Krzysztof Trojak, Proszówki 74, 32-700 Bochnia
 26 ELKOM INSTALACJE ELEKTRYCZNE Mateusz Nalepa, Stary Wiśnicz 22, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 27 EUROPA LOGISTICS Sp. z o.o., ul. Partyzantów 29, 32-700 Bochnia
 28 EUROSTAL-POŁUDNIE Jan Pławecki, Piotr Pławecki Sp. j., ul. Partyzantów 2, 32-700 Bochnia
 29 F.H.U. „ALF” Jerzy Krawiecki, Trzciana 252, 32-733 Trzciana
 30 F.H.U. ARTMAR Artur Waligóra, Bytomsko 81, 32-731 Żegocina
 31 F.H.U. Nakielny Stanisław, Borówna 28, 32-724 Lipnica Murowana
 32 F.H.U. PLASTDRUK - DRUKARNIA ADAM SKOCZEK, ul. Rynek 8, 32-700 Bochnia
 33 F.H.U. RADECOMP Radosław Mikus, Trzciana 412, 32-733 Trzciana
 34 F.H.U.P "Stal-Chem", Stary Wiśnicz 599, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 35 F.P.U.H. inż. Andrzej Węglarz, Moszczenica 62, 32-744 Łapczyca
 36 FASADA BIURO PROJEKTÓW Andrzej Moroński, ul. Biała 20, 32-700 Bochnia
 37 FIRMA HANDLOWO-USŁUGOWA „Północ-Południe” Łącki Kazimierz, Stabrawa Krzysztof Sp. J., Muchówka 137, 32-722 Królówka
 38 Firma Usługowo-Handlowa Piotr Put, Mały Wiśnicz 102, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 39 FIRMA MEBLOWA „NAWROCKI” Paweł Nawrocki, Brzeźnica 166, 32-700 Bochnia
 40 FIRMA USŁUGOWO-HANDLOWA „CLIMAX” Rafał Kraj, ul. Głowackiego 49d, 32-800 Brzesko
 41 FIRMA REMONTOWO BUDOWLANA DREWNIAK Sławomir König, Trzciana 323, 32-733 Trzciana
 42 FOTO – STUDIO S.C. B. Dąbrowska, M. Dąbrowska, Ł. Marmol, ul. Rynek 5, 32-700 Bochnia
 43 GEREX II Sp. z o.o. S. K., ul. Przemysłowa 26, 32-765 Rzezawa
 44 G2 TRANSPORT SP. Z O.O. ul. Przemysłowa 26, 32-765 Rzezawa
 45 GMINNY DOM KULTURY, Lipnica Murowana 74, 32-724 Lipnica Murowana
 46 GOBUDEX S.C. BUDOWNICTWO WYKOŃCZENIOWE Mieczysław i Halina Wieciechowscy, ul. Krzęczków 61, 32-700 Bochnia
 47 HYDROSPRZĘT Spółka Jawna Wiesław Kukla i Elżbieta Kukla, Łąkta Dolna 247, 32-733 Trzciana
 48 HYDROTRANS S.J. Mirosław Kukla, Łąkta Dolna 142, 32-733 Trzciana
 49 IGLOO, Stary Wiśnicz 289, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 50 Indelso Maciej Kuchnik, Buczyna 22, 32-742 Sobolów
 51 INSTALACJE ELEKTRYCZNE I AUTOMATYKA Matras Mariusz, Łąkta Dolna 251, 32-733 Trzciana
 52 INSTALATORSTWO ELEKTRYCZNE i ELEKTROMECHANIKA Antoni Błasiński, Ujazd 88, Ujazd 32-733
 53 ISAS INTELIGENTNE SYSTEMY AUTOMATYKI STOSOWANEJ mgr inż. Rafał Nowak, Proszówki 186, 32-700 Bochnia
 54 JANUSZ CIURUŚ P.H.U. BESTCONNECT, P.H.U.MEGAKABEL, Królówka 261, 32-722 Królówka
 55 KAPS Sp. z o.o. ul. Przemysłowa 40, 32-765 Rzezawa
 56 KOLOR PLUS STUDIO S.C. Tomasz Kaczmarczyk, Barbara Kaczmarczyk, ul. Łany 18, 32-700 Bochnia
 57 Komenda Powiatowa Państwowej Straży Pożarnej w Bochni, ul. Ks. J. Poniatowskiego 7, 32 – 700 Bochnia
 58 KOMPUTERIA Leszek Ciślak, ul. Krakowskie Przedmieście 19, 32-700 Bochnia
 59 KORMEB Kacper Korta, ul. K. Frycza 8, 32-700 Bochnia
 60 LEKRO Rafał Brzegowy, ul. Wiśnicka 65G, 32-700 Bochnia
 61 LINKART - Maciej Laskowicz, Stanisławice 254, 32-016 Stanisławice
 62 LOCK-TEL Jan Wydro, ul. Kościuszki 7, 32-700 Bochnia
 63 MABUCHI MOTOR POLAND Sp. z o.o., ul. Adolfa Mitery 14, 32-700 Bochnia
 64 Mail Solution Sp. z o.o., ul. Wodociągowa 10, 32-700 Bochnia
 65 MAJER Usługi Budowlane Paweł Majerski, ul. K. Brodzińskiego 53, 32-700 Bochnia
 66 Małopolska Firma Kapitałowa Sp. z o.o., ul. Ogrodowa 4, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 67 MarDat Elektro Marcin Data, ul. Proszowska 84, 32-700 Bochnia
 68 MARKA sp. z o.o., ul. Partyzantów 27, 32-700 Bochnia
 69 MAWI M. Pszczek & W. Dziedzic sp. j., ul. Przemysłowa75, 32-765 Rzezawa
 70 MECHANIKA POJAZDOWA Wojciech Janiczek, Żegocina 236, 32-731 Żegocina
 71 MECHANIKA SAMOCHODOWA REMONTY I NAPRAWY BIEŻĄCE SAMOCHODÓW KRAJOWYCH I ZAGRANICZNYCH Andrzej Szczurek, Gierczyce 69, 32-700 Bochnia
 72 M-DRUKMariusz Czarny, ul. Chodenicka 30, 32-700 Bochnia
 73 MGM ELEKTRO M. Chwastek G. Kaczmarczyk M. Wetula S.C., Stary Wiśnicz 350, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 74 MICHAŁ ZAŁUPSKI MZ-ELEKTRONIX, ul. Słoneczna 77, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 75 MikroK – Jacek Kaczmarczyk, ul. Spokojna 30A, 32-800 Brzesko
 76 MM Sp. z o.o. ul. Długa 16, 32-765 Rzezawa
 77 Mroczek i Synowie Sp. J., Gorzków 35, 32-700 Bochnia
 78 MZ LELKTONIX Michał Załupski, ul. Słoneczna 77, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 79 NANDOR Sp. z o.o., ul. Na Buczków 5, 32-700 Bochnia
 80 notebook master CENTRUM SZKOLEŃ I SERWIS s.c. Piela Stanisław, Piela Maciej,
ul. Krzeczowska 20, 32-700 Bochnia
 81 OBSESJA SMAKU S.C., ul. Brzeska 20B 32-765 Rzezawa
 82 Oponafelga.pl ul. Brzeska 55a, 32-700 Bochnia
 83 PC-HOUSE Anna Szpil, pl. Św. Kingi 3, 32-700 Bochnia
 84 perfektdruk Joanna Zięba, ul. Wiśnicka 33a, 32-700 Bochnia
 85 PMComputers Przemysław Musiał, Lipnica Dolna 257, 32-724 Lipnica Murowana
 86 Pracownia Plastyczna Artur Proficz, ul. Kmitów 11, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 87 PROFITECT Sp. z o.o., ul. Partyzantów 23, 32-700 Bochnia
 88 Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Usługowe "CENTRUM OBRÓBKI SZKŁA"
P. Gałczyński, T. Gałczyński, P. Stolarski S.C., ul. Goczałkowskich 48, 32-700 Bochnia
 89 Przewóz towarów – Handel i usługi Tomasz Szot, ul. Brzeska 26, 32-700 Bochnia
 90 SEMPER Artur Porębski, ul. Partyzantów 12A, 32-700 Bochnia
 91 SMARTDECOR Danuta Góra, ul. Wiśniowa 59, 32-765 Rzezawa
 92 Społem Powszechna Spółdzielnia Spożywców w Bochni, ul. Karosek 25, 32-700 Bochnia
 93 SPZOZ w Bochni „Szpital Powiatowy” im. bł. M. Więckiej, ul. Krakowska 31, 32-700 Bochnia
 94 Stacja obsługi samochodów Sklep motoryzacyjny Jan Nalepka, ul. Bocheńska 28, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 95 Stalprodukt S.A. ul. Wygoda 69, 32-700 Bochnia
 96 Stalprodukt Serwis Sp. z o.o., ul. Wygoda 69, 32-700 Bochnia
 97 Stalprodukt Wamech Sp. z o.o., ul. Wygoda 69, 32-700 Bochnia
 98 Starostwo Powiatowe w Bochni, ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 31, 32-700 Bochnia
 99 STATEK IT Solutions – Karol Statek, Trzciana 289, 32-733 Trzciana
 100 STUDIO PROMOCJI I REKLAMY AKCES Jarosław Stec, ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 37, 32-700 Bochnia
 101 Szkoła Podstawowa im. St. Lubomirskiego w Nowym Wiśniczu, ul. Szkolna 1, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 102 TG BUD Tomasz Garbul, ul. Kolanowska 63b, 32-700 Bochnia
 103 Tomasz Stodolny „Bochni@nin”, ul. W. Pisza 27, 32-700 Bochnia
 104 TRANSPORT I SPEDYCJA „TAHPOL-TRANS” Sp. J. Mocię Tadeusz, Mocię Piotr, Lipnica Murowana 214, 32-724 Lipnica Murowana
 105 TTM SYS Sp. z o.o.   Spółka komandytowa, ul. A. Chwałkowskiego 12, 32-700 Bochnia
 106 Urząd Gminy Bochnia, ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego 26, 32-700 Bochnia
 107 Urząd Gminy Łapanów, 32-740 Łapanów
 108 Urząd Gminy w Lipnicy Murowanej, Lipnica Murowana 44, 32-724 Lipnica Murowana
 109 Urząd Miejski w Nowym Wiśniczu, Rynek 38, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 110 Usedcom Dariusz Osika, Wola Nieszkowska 135, 32-700 Wola Nieszkowska
 111 USŁUGI BUDOWLANE Kokoszka Wiesław, Stary Wiśnicz 4, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 112 USŁUGI ŚLUBNE I FOTOGRAFICZNE Jakub Gasek, ul. Proszowska 108, 32-700 Bochnia
 113 Werner Kenkel Bochnia Sp. z o.o., ul. A. Mitery 7, 32-700 Bochnia
 114 WIELOBRANŻOWY ZAKŁAD PRODUKCYJNO-USŁUGOWY Krzysztof Tomala, Mikluszowice 219, 32-708 Dziewin
 115 WŁADYSŁAW SZEWCZYK AUTO SZEWCZYK, Gorzków 89, 32-700 Bochnia
 116 Z.U.H. AUTO KRUK Paweł Kruk, Łapczyca 592A, 32-744 Łapczyca
 117 ZAKŁAD INSTALACJI SANITARNYCH Janusz Mastalerz, ul. Sądecka 14b, 32-700 Bochnia
 118 Zakład Karny Nowy Wiśnicz, 32-720 Nowy Wiśnicz
 119 ZAKŁAD MECHANIKI POJAZDOWEJ S.C. Jerzy Kuśnierz, Andrzej Kuśnierz, Ubrzeż 38, 32-740 Łapanów